Весь сор в одной избе

Библиотека компромата

Оригинал этого материала

Diplomatic Security Service Shield
Diplomatic Security Service
U.S. Department of State

WANTED 

Usama Bin Laden

Date of birth: Approximately 1957
Place of birth: Saudi Arabia
Height: 6'4" -6'6" (1.94-1.98m)
Weight: 140-160 lbs (62-71 kg)
Hair: Brown; by Arab definition has "red" (i.e., not truly black) hair
Eyes: Brown
Complexion: Light brown
Sex: Male
Nationality: Saudi Arabia
Characteristics: Full beard, mustache; walks with cane
Aliases: The Prince; the Emir; Abu Abdallab
Status: Fugitive
Photo of Bin-Laden
 
Drudge Report Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Compromat.Ru ® — зарегистрированный товарный знак. Св. №319929. 18+. info@compromat.ru